CATEGORIES
    Product Search  
PRODUCTS  
Quantum You Volumes #1 & #2 eCourse
Self-Help, Self-Empowering e-Course
By Dr. Lynn Sereda

Price: $49.95   
Product number: 1


We only use PayPal for all our transactions.
PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!

Follow us on:


   WELCOME    LOGIN   
Privacy Policy

This policy sets forth the type of information QuantumYou.com collects from you via this website, the way we use such information, and the procedures we use to keep such information confidential. This policy also sets forth the terms and conditions of your use of the website and its content. QuantumYou.com takes every reasonable precaution to protect our users' personal information. When users submit sensitive information via the QuantumYou.com website, their information is protected both online and off-line. If users have opted out of all communication with the Website, or deleted/deactivated their account, QuantumYou.com will not contact such users again nor will their personal information ever be used by us in any manner. We are committed to preventing others from unauthorized access to the personal information you provide to us, and we maintain commercially reasonable procedures and technology designed for this purpose. The Website has reasonable technical and organizational security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse or alteration of information under our control. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to defeat those security measures or use your personal information for improper purposes.

We do not knowingly collect or use personal information from children under 13 without containing verifiable consent from their parents. We have no way of distinguishing the age of individuals who address our website, and so we carry out the same Privacy Policy for individuals of all ages. If a child has provided us with personal information without parental or guardian consent, the parent or guardian should contact us to remove the information and opt out of promotional opportunities. For more information about the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA), visit http://www.coppa.org/.

Like most standard website servers, we use log files. This includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, internet service provider (ISP), referring/exit pages, platform type, date/time stamp, and number of clicks to analyze trends, administer the site, track user's movement in the aggregate, and gather broad demographic information for aggregate use. IP addresses, etc. are not linked to personally identifiable information.

The Web site contains links to other sites. QuantumYou.com is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such other sites. By including links to other websites, we neither endorse such sites nor guarantee that the information they contain is accurate. We encourage you to be aware when you leave our site to read the privacy statements of every linked website as the privacy policies of each may differ from ours. This privacy statement applies solely to the QuantumYou.com website. We do not accept any paid advertisements on QuantumYou.com. Any services or products recommended and/or offered in the newsletter or elsewhere on QuantumYou.com have gone through extensive review before such recommendations, and based on that review were recommended and/or offered.

Google, as a third party vendor, may at some time use cookies to serve ads on QuantumYou.com. Google's use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to QuantumYou.com users based on their visit to QuantumYou.com and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy. We use third-party advertising companies to serve ads when you visit our Website. These companies may use information (not including your name, address email address or telephone number) about your visits to this and other Web sites in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you. Thank you, QuantumYou.com
Quantum Attunement Video # 1

In this video Dr. Lynn Sereda speaks about truly attuning oneself to one's quantum inner core of awareness. He explains exactly how to fully operate your full potential from within whilst transcending the unwanted both internally and externally.

Moreover Dr. Lynn Sereda does not only believe in what he knows to be true, he actually lives what he knows to be true!

We invite you to watch one of Dr. Lynn Sereda's video. Thank you
Flag counter new since Sept. 2011
free counters
TOP